-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bangol Khel

Map of Bangol Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bangol Khel,Bangul Kheyl,Bangōl Khēl,Bangūl Kheyl,بنگول خېل, Bangōl Khēl

Bangol Khel

Welcome to the Bangol Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bangōl Khēl. See Bangol Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bangōl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Bangol Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94553/67.758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Bangol Khel
  •  
Places near Bangol Khel

Online Dating

Bangol Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bangol Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bangol Khel, Afghanistan