-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bangesh

Map of Bangesh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banges,Bangesh,Bangish,Bangēs̲h̲,Bangēš,بنگېښ, Bangesh

Bangesh

Welcome to the Bangesh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bangesh. See Bangesh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bangesh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bangesh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87779/67.47002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Bangesh
  •  
Places near Bangesh

Online Dating

Bangesh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bangesh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bangesh, Afghanistan