-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Balnah Qal`ah

Map of Balnah Qal`ah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'nakala,Balnah Qal`ah,Balnaqala,Bal’nakala,Bālnah Qal‘ah,Bālnaqalā,Бальнакала,بالنه قلعه, Bālnah Qal‘ah

Balnah Qal`ah

Welcome to the Balnah Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālnah Qal‘ah. See Balnah Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālnah Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Balnah Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7324/67.71741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Balnah Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Balnah Qal`ah

Online Dating

Balnah Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balnah Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balnah Qal`ah, Afghanistan