Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → blkhyan

Map of blkhyan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'kh'yan,Balkhian,Balkhyan,Balkhyān,Balkhīān,Bal’kh’yan,blkhyan,بلخيان, بلخيان


Welcome to the blkhyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بلخيان. See blkhyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بلخيان area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of blkhyan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:23
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near blkhyan
Places near blkhyan

Online Dating

blkhyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


blkhyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in blkhyan, Afghanistan