-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Balinah Sokhtah

Map of Balinah Sokhtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balinah Sokhtah,Balinah Sukhteh,Balinasokhta,Balinehsukhteh,Bālinah Sōkhtah,Bālinah Sūkhteh,Bālinasōkhta,Bālīnehsūkhteh,balynh swkhth,Балинасохта,بالنه سوخته,بالينه سوخته, Bālinah Sōkhtah

Balinah Sokhtah

Welcome to the Balinah Sokhtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālinah Sōkhtah. See Balinah Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālinah Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Balinah Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19978/67.64436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Balinah Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Balinah Sokhtah

Online Dating

Balinah Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balinah Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balinah Sokhtah, Afghanistan