-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Balinah-Ghiftu Nay Qal`ah

Map of Balinah-Ghiftu Nay Qal`ah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balina-Ghiftu Nayqala,Balinagiftu-Najkala,Balinagiftu-Naykala,Balinah-Ghiftu Nay Qal`ah,Balinah-Ghiftu Nayqaleh,Balineh-Ghiftu Nayqal`eh,Bālina-Ghiftu Nayqala,Bālinah-Ghiftu Nayqaleh,Bālinah-Ghiftū Nay Qal‘ah,Bālīneh-Ghīftu Nayqal‘eh,Балинагифту-Найкала,بالنه غفتو نی قلعه,بالینه غیفتو نی قلعه, Bālinah-Ghiftū Nay Qal‘ah

Balinah-Ghiftu Nay Qal`ah

Welcome to the Balinah-Ghiftu Nay Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālinah-Ghiftū Nay Qal‘ah. See Balinah-Ghiftu Nay Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālinah-Ghiftū Nay Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Balinah-Ghiftu Nay Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27882/67.74671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Balinah-Ghiftu Nay Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Balinah-Ghiftu Nay Qal`ah
Bālinah-Ghiftū Nay Qal‘ah (0 km) Ghīkhtū (1.4 km) Ōtah Pūr (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (2.5 km) Kushk (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyid Khān (2.8 km) Siyāh Zamīn-e Nay Qal‘ah (2.9 km) Shērghah (2.9 km) Almaysh (2.9 km) Ūlezār (3 km) Bangzār (3.3 km) Chambar (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (3.6 km) Malkhī (3.6 km) Arzu (3.7 km) Deh Gōlūn (3.7 km) Būlāq ‘Alī (4.1 km) Qōl Bayd (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Balinah-Ghiftu Nay Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balinah-Ghiftu Nay Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balinah-Ghiftu Nay Qal`ah, Afghanistan