Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bali Koh

Map of Bali Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bali Koh,Bali Kuh,Bāli Koh,Bālī Kōh,Bālī Kūh,Gora Badikokh,baly kwh,بالی كوه,بالی کوه, Bālī Kōh

Bali Koh

Welcome to the Bali Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālī Kōh. See Bali Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālī Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bali Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2963 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Bali Koh
Places near Bali Koh

Online Dating

Bali Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bali Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bali Koh, Afghanistan