Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gory Balayvali

Map of Gory Balayvali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Balayvali,Sar-e Balay Vali,Sar-e Balay Wali,Sar-e Bālāy Valī,Sar-e Bālāy Walī,Sare Balay Wali,Saṟe Bālāy Wali,sr balay wly,سرٔ بالای ولی, Gory Balayvali

Gory Balayvali

Welcome to the Gory Balayvali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Balayvali. See Gory Balayvali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Balayvali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Balayvali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3653 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gory Balayvali
Places near Gory Balayvali

Online Dating

Gory Balayvali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Balayvali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Balayvali, Afghanistan