-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Balayvali

Map of Balayvali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balay Vali,Balay Wali,Balayvali,Bālāy Vali,Bālāy Wali,Bālāy Walī,balay wly,بالای ولی, Balayvali

Balayvali

Welcome to the Balayvali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balayvali. See Balayvali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balayvali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Balayvali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89083/68.18111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Balayvali
  •  
Places near Balayvali

Online Dating

Balayvali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balayvali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balayvali, Afghanistan