-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Balayi-Gardan

Map of Balayi-Gardan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala-i-Gardan,Bala-ye Gardan,Balaji-Gardan,Balayi-Gardan,Bālā-i-Gaṟḏan,Bālā-ye Gardan,Балайи-Гардан, Balayi-Gardan

Balayi-Gardan

Welcome to the Balayi-Gardan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balayi-Gardan. See Balayi-Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balayi-Gardan area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Balayi-Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62/67.93
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Balayi-Gardan
  •  
Places near Balayi-Gardan

Online Dating

Balayi-Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balayi-Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balayi-Gardan, Afghanistan