-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Balanah-Qirgho'i

Map of Balanah-Qirgho'i Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balana-Kirgoj,Balana-Kirgoy,Balana-qergho'i,Balanah Qerghu'i,Balanah-Qirgho'i,Bālāna-qeṟghō’i,Bālānah Qerghū’ī,Bālānah-Qirghō’ī,Балана-Киргой,بالانه قرغوئی, Bālānah-Qirghō’ī

Balanah-Qirgho'i

Welcome to the Balanah-Qirgho'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālānah-Qirghō’ī. See Balanah-Qirgho'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālānah-Qirghō’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Balanah-Qirgho'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50772/67.97638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Balanah-Qirgho'i
  •  
Places near Balanah-Qirgho'i

Online Dating

Balanah-Qirgho'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balanah-Qirgho'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balanah-Qirgho'i, Afghanistan