Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bala Khel

Map of Bala Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Khel,Balakheyl,Bālā Khēl,Bālākheyl,بالا غېل, Bālā Khēl

Bala Khel

Welcome to the Bala Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Khēl. See Bala Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Bala Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:45
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Bala Khel
Places near Bala Khel

Online Dating

Bala Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bala Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Khel, Afghanistan