Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bakhshay

Map of Bakhshay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhsay,Bakhshay,Bakhšay,bkhshy,بخشی, Bakhshay


Welcome to the Bakhshay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhshay. See Bakhshay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhshay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bakhshay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Bakhshay
Places near Bakhshay

Online Dating

Bakhshay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bakhshay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhshay, Afghanistan