-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bakay

Map of Bakay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakay,Bākay,باکی, Bākay

Bakay

Welcome to the Bakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bākay. See Bakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bākay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Bakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96511/67.92777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Bakay
  •  
Places near Bakay

Online Dating

Bakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakay, Afghanistan