-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bahi

Map of Bahi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ba'i,Baha'i,Bahi,Bahā’ī,Bā’ī,bayy,بائی, Bahi

Bahi

Welcome to the Bahi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahi. See Bahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71881/67.72914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Bahi
  •  
Places near Bahi

Online Dating

Bahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahi, Afghanistan