-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bahram Shah Khel

Map of Bahram Shah Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahram Shah Khel,Bahramsahkel,Bahramshah Kheyl,Bahrām Shāh Khēl,Bahrāmshāh Kheyl,Bahrāmšāhkēl,Bakhramshakhkheyl',Bakhramshakhkheyl’,بهرام شاه خېل, Bahrām Shāh Khēl

Bahram Shah Khel

Welcome to the Bahram Shah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahrām Shāh Khēl. See Bahram Shah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahrām Shāh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Bahram Shah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33158/67.90692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Bahram Shah Khel
  •  
Places near Bahram Shah Khel
Bahrām Shāh Khēl (0 km) Shēr Khēl (1.7 km) Nāwah (2.2 km) Şāliḩ Gul (2.7 km) Jalō Khēl (3.6 km) Kalay (3.8 km) Khwājah Khēl (4.8 km) Kamīs Khēl (5.5 km) Dê Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān Kalā (5.8 km) Ākhūnd Şāḩib Kêlay (5.9 km) Muḩammad Khēl (6 km) Khānō Khēl (6.2 km) Wulī Khēl (6.7 km) Karōjay (7.3 km) Ikhtiyār Khēl (7.9 km) Gūranḏ (7.9 km) Chīnah (8.2 km) Anḏah (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Bahram Shah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahram Shah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahram Shah Khel, Afghanistan