-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bahram-e Shahid

Map of Bahram-e Shahid Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahrām-e Shahīd

Bahram-e Shahid

Welcome to the Bahram-e Shahid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahrām-e Shahīd. See Bahram-e Shahid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahrām-e Shahīd area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Bahram-e Shahid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81667/68.3
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Bahram-e Shahid
  •  
Places near Bahram-e Shahid
Bahrām-e Shahīd (0 km)

Online Dating

Bahram-e Shahid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahram-e Shahid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahram-e Shahid, Afghanistan