-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bahar

Map of Bahar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahar,Bahār,Bakhar,bhar,بهار, Bahār

Bahar

Welcome to the Bahar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahār. See Bahar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bahar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10492/68.27538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Bahar
  •  
Places near Bahar
Bahār (0 km) Gōsfand (1.3 km) Mūsh Khēl (2.2 km) Gīrū (2.4 km) ‘Az̧mat (2.5 km) Adīnī (2.6 km) Ludian (3 km) Shōrāb (3.2 km) Panā (3.4 km) Bābākar (3.8 km) Kanāt-e Sayyid Gul (4.4 km) Khwārkī (4.6 km) Safarwāl (5.1 km) Muşalī (5.1 km) Barah Kalā (5.8 km) Kalāgay (5.9 km) Puṯwāl (6.2 km) Aḩad (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Bahar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahar, Afghanistan