-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baha ul Haq Sahib Ghar

Map of Baha ul Haq Sahib Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baha ul Haq Sahib Ghar,Baha' ol Haqq Saheb Ghar,Baha'ulhaq Saheb Ghar,Bahā ul Ḩaq Şāḩib Ghar,Bahā’ ol Ḩaqq Şāḩeb Ghar,Bahā’ulẖaq Saẖeb Ghar,Gory Bakhaul'khak-Sabkhigar,Gory Bakhaul’khak-Sabkhigar,بها الحق صاحب غر, Bahā ul Ḩaq Şāḩib Ghar

Baha ul Haq Sahib Ghar

Welcome to the Baha ul Haq Sahib Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahā ul Ḩaq Şāḩib Ghar. See Baha ul Haq Sahib Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahā ul Ḩaq Şāḩib Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Baha ul Haq Sahib Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87863/67.78158
  • Altitude: 2559 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Baha ul Haq Sahib Ghar
  •  
Places near Baha ul Haq Sahib Ghar

Online Dating

Baha ul Haq Sahib Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baha ul Haq Sahib Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baha ul Haq Sahib Ghar, Afghanistan