Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bakhadurgay

Map of Bakhadurgay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahadorgay,Bahadurgay,Bahādorgay,Bahādurgay,Bahāḏuṟgay,Bakhadurgay,bhadrgy,بهادرگی, Bakhadurgay


Welcome to the Bakhadurgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhadurgay. See Bakhadurgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhadurgay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bakhadurgay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bakhadurgay
Places near Bakhadurgay

Online Dating

Bakhadurgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bakhadurgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhadurgay, Afghanistan