Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baghgay Ghar

Map of Baghgay Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghgay Ghar,Bāghgay Ghar,Gory Baggay,باغگی غر, Bāghgay Ghar

Baghgay Ghar

Welcome to the Baghgay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghgay Ghar. See Baghgay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghgay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Baghgay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Baghgay Ghar
Places near Baghgay Ghar

Online Dating

Baghgay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghgay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghgay Ghar, Afghanistan