-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bagattar

Map of Bagattar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagattar,Bagh `Attar,Bagh-e Attab,Bagh-e `Attar,Bagh-i-Attab,Bāgh `Attāṟ,Bāgh-e Attab,Bāgh-e `Aţţār,Bāgh-i-Attab,Багаттар, Bagattar

Bagattar

Welcome to the Bagattar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagattar. See Bagattar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagattar area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bagattar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2/67.98
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Bagattar
  •  
Places near Bagattar

Online Dating

Bagattar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagattar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagattar, Afghanistan