-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baghalah

Map of Baghalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagala,Baghala,Baghalah,Baghaleh,Багала,بغله, Baghalah

Baghalah

Welcome to the Baghalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghalah. See Baghalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghalah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baghalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35506/67.65786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Baghalah
  •  
Places near Baghalah

Online Dating

Baghalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghalah, Afghanistan