-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bagay

Map of Bagay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagay,bgy,بگی, Bagay

Bagay

Welcome to the Bagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagay. See Bagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40694/68.22361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Bagay
  •  
Places near Bagay

Online Dating

Bagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagay, Afghanistan