Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Badurzar

Map of Badurzar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badorzar,Badurzar,Bādorzār,Bādurzār,Bāḏuṟzāṟ,Бадурзар,بادرزار, Bādurzār


Welcome to the Badurzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādurzār. See Badurzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādurzār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Badurzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Badurzar
Places near Badurzar

Online Dating

Badurzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badurzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badurzar, Afghanistan