-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Badray

Map of Badray Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badray,Baḏṟay,bdry,بدری, Badray

Badray

Welcome to the Badray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badray. See Badray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Badray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35639/68.22361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Badray
  •  
Places near Badray
Badray (0.2 km) Şadīq Kalā (0.9 km) Spērah (1.3 km) Jān Khān Kalā (1.8 km) Mīādād Kalā (1.8 km) Qaryah-ye Mūsá (1.8 km) Chanbar-e Sulţān (2.3 km) Miantu (2.5 km) Tsērē (3.1 km) Ghulām Shāh (3.2 km) Khārsāl (3.7 km) Shāh Kārēz (3.8 km) Shēr Khān (5 km) Faīẕuwāl (5.2 km) Lāghar (5.2 km) Niyāzullāh (5.2 km) Fāteḩ Kalā (5.5 km) Bagay (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Badray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badray, Afghanistan