Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Badin Khel

Map of Badin Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badin Khel,Badin Kheyl,Bādīn Kheyl,Bādīn Khēl,بادین خېل, Bādīn Khēl

Badin Khel

Welcome to the Badin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādīn Khēl. See Badin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Badin Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Badin Khel
Places near Badin Khel

Online Dating

Badin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badin Khel, Afghanistan