Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Badi Khel

Map of Badi Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badi Khel,Badi Kheyl,Badikhel,Bādī Khēl,Bāḏikhēl,Bāḏī Kheyl,بادی خېل, Bādī Khēl

Badi Khel

Welcome to the Badi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādī Khēl. See Badi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Badi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Badi Khel
Places near Badi Khel

Online Dating

Badi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badi Khel, Afghanistan