Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Badam Kichah

Map of Badam Kichah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badam Kichah,Badamki Chah,Badamkica,Badamkicha,Badamkichay,Bādām Kichah,Bādāmkiča,Bādāmkī Chāh,Bādāmkīchay,بادام کچه,بادامکی چاه, Bādām Kichah

Badam Kichah

Welcome to the Badam Kichah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādām Kichah. See Badam Kichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādām Kichah area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Badam Kichah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Badam Kichah
Places near Badam Kichah

Online Dating

Badam Kichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badam Kichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badam Kichah, Afghanistan