Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baba Wali

Map of Baba Wali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Wali,Bābā Walī,بابا ولی, Bābā Walī

Baba Wali

Welcome to the Baba Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Walī. See Baba Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baba Wali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Baba Wali
Places near Baba Wali

Online Dating

Baba Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baba Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Wali, Afghanistan