-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Babakar

Map of Babakar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babakar,Babaker,Babakr,Bābākar,Bābākêr,Bābākṟ,باباکر, Bābākar

Babakar

Welcome to the Babakar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābākar. See Babakar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābākar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Babakar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11914/68.31255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Babakar
  •  
Places near Babakar
Bābākar (0 km) Safarwāl (1.3 km) Ludian (1.3 km) Muşalī (1.4 km) Mūsh Khēl (1.6 km) Panā (2.1 km) Gīrū (2.4 km) Gōsfand (3.1 km) Bahār (3.8 km) Bātūr (3.9 km) Mūsá Khēl (4.3 km) Adīnī (4.5 km) Shōrāb (4.7 km) Khwārkī (5.6 km) Metakhan (5.8 km) ‘Az̧mat (6 km) Aḩad (6.1 km) Srah Kalā (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Babakar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babakar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babakar, Afghanistan