-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baba Abdal

Map of Baba Abdal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Abdal,Bābā Abdāl,Gora Babaabdal',Gora Babaabdal’,بابا ابدال, Bābā Abdāl

Baba Abdal

Welcome to the Baba Abdal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Abdāl. See Baba Abdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Abdāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baba Abdal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6186/68.62754
  • Altitude: 3226 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Baba Abdal
  •  
Places near Baba Abdal

Online Dating

Baba Abdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Abdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Abdal, Afghanistan