-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Aziz Godalay

Map of `Aziz Godalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azizgudale,`Aziz Godalay,`Aziz Godale,عزیز گوډلی,‘Azīz Godalē,‘Azīz Gōḏalay, ‘Azīz Gōḏalay

`Aziz Godalay

Welcome to the `Aziz Godalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Azīz Gōḏalay. See `Aziz Godalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Azīz Gōḏalay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Aziz Godalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38996/68.59003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near `Aziz Godalay
  •  
Places near `Aziz Godalay
‘Azīz Gōḏalay (0 km) Gumbat (1.3 km) Raḩīmdād Kalā (1.6 km) Dzhanabad (1.6 km) Şadō Kalā (2.4 km) Rōzī Kalā (2.9 km) Shāh Tōrī (3.2 km) Tōrābāz Kalā (3.4 km) Mullā Kalā (3.5 km) Nīāz Bābā Kalā (3.6 km) ‘Alī Kalā (3.6 km) Musta‘jar (3.7 km) Maytar Gōḏalay (3.7 km) Sar Biland Kalā (4 km) Shērah (4 km) Shahābuddīn Kalā (4.3 km) Dalbar (4.4 km) Karīm Dād Kalā (4.6 km)

Online Dating

`Aziz Godalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aziz Godalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aziz Godalay, Afghanistan