-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Azmat

Map of `Azmat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azmat,`Azamat,`Azmat,عظمت,‘Az̧amat,‘Az̧mat,‘Aẕmat, ‘Az̧mat

`Azmat

Welcome to the `Azmat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Az̧mat. See `Azmat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Az̧mat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Azmat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08446/68.26377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near `Azmat
  •  
Places near `Azmat

Online Dating

`Azmat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Azmat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Azmat, Afghanistan