Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Ayno Khel

Map of `Ayno Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aynokheyl',Aynokheyl’,`Ayno Khel,`Aynow Kheyl,عینو خېل,‘Aynow Kheyl,‘Aynō Khēl, ‘Aynō Khēl

`Ayno Khel

Welcome to the `Ayno Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Aynō Khēl. See `Ayno Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Aynō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ayno Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near `Ayno Khel
Places near `Ayno Khel

Online Dating

`Ayno Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ayno Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ayno Khel, Afghanistan