-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ayin

Map of Ayin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayin,ayyn,Āyīn,آيين, Ayin

Ayin

Welcome to the Ayin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayin. See Ayin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayin area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ayin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49333/68.29167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ayin
  •  
Places near Ayin
Ayin (0.1 km) Bakhshay (1.5 km) Tālasanah-ye Pa’in (2.3 km) Tālasanah-ye Bālā (2.5 km) Khwājah Khēl (2.9 km) Gudal-e Shamshēr (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdullāh Jān (4 km) Deh-e Khwājah (4.3 km) Siyāh Gul (4.6 km) Deh-e Lālak (4.9 km) Seh Dēwāl (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Khān (5.2 km) Deh-e Ā’īn (5.5 km) Nēkzī (5.6 km) Ādrō Kalā (5.7 km) Tsākar (5.9 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (6 km) Deh-e Mullā (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Ayin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ayin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayin, Afghanistan