-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ausa

Map of Ausa Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ausa,Jar-e Awsa,Jar-e Awsā,جر اوسا,جرٔٔ اوسا, Ausa

Ausa

Welcome to the Ausa google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ausa. See Ausa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ausa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ausa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24298/68.22052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Ausa
  •  
Places near Ausa

Online Dating

Ausa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ausa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ausa, Afghanistan