-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Awrili

Map of Awrili Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aurili,Awrili,Awrilī,Awṟili,Аурили,اورلی, Awrilī

Awrili

Welcome to the Awrili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awrilī. See Awrili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awrilī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Awrili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19941/67.58315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Awrili
  •  
Places near Awrili

Online Dating

Awrili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awrili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awrili, Afghanistan