-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Avpurak

Map of Avpurak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avpurak,Aw Porak,Awpurak,Awpūrak,awpwrk,Āw Pōrak,اوپورك, Avpurak

Avpurak

Welcome to the Avpurak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Avpurak. See Avpurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Avpurak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Avpurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74028/68.1075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Avpurak
  •  
Places near Avpurak
Āb Pūrak (0.1 km) Miyānah (0.7 km) Shaghanah (1.3 km) Sar Pāfay (2.5 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (4.3 km) Āb Parān (4.5 km) Gōshah (5.9 km) Fāẕil (6 km) Dēwāl-e Muḩammad Shāh (6.4 km) Siyāh Qōl (6.6 km) Babasan (7.4 km) Chaparī (7.5 km) Malah (7.8 km) Deh-e Bārū (8 km) Deh-e Rōs̲h̲ān (8 km) Ākhchah (8 km) Lāgharī (8.3 km) Lāgharī (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Avpurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Avpurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Avpurak, Afghanistan