-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Awlah

Map of Shaylah-ye Awlah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aula,Sela Awla,Sela-i-Awla,Shaylah-ye Awlah,Shelah-e Ableh,Shelah-e Awla,Shelah-e Awlah,Shēlah-e Awla,Shēlah-e Awlah,Shēlah-e Ābleh,Šēla Awla,Šēla-i-Awla,Аула,شيلۀ آبله,شیلۀ اوله, Shaylah-ye Awlah

Shaylah-ye Awlah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Awlah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Awlah. See Shaylah-ye Awlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Awlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Awlah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51596/67.70504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Awlah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Awlah
Gardan-e Bakhārā (0.3 km) Bakhara (0.6 km) Shaygān (3.2 km) Giru (5.2 km) Qōryah (6.6 km) Now Deh (6.6 km) Jōshān (6.9 km) Qāsh-e Amrō (7 km) Qablān (7.4 km) Sabz Nālah (8 km) Būrgūch (8.4 km) Wāgh (9.7 km) Sang Deh (11.3 km) Mīānah (12.1 km) Diwāl (12.3 km) Khākbād (12.3 km) Qulah-ye Yādgār (13 km) Surkhkangak (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Awlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Awlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Awlah, Afghanistan