-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Awij Markashah

Map of Awij Markashah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avidzhmarkasha,Awej Markasa,Awej Markashah,Awej Markehshah,Awej Mārkashah,Awej Mārkaša,Awej Mārkehshah,Awij Markashah,Awij Mārkashah,awj markhshh,Авиджмаркаша,اوج ماركهشه,اوج مارکشه, Awij Mārkashah

Awij Markashah

Welcome to the Awij Markashah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awij Mārkashah. See Awij Markashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awij Mārkashah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Awij Markashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1464/67.74771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Awij Markashah
  •  
Places near Awij Markashah
Awij Mārkashah (0 km) Chanbar (0.4 km) Qaryah-ye Qōl (0.8 km) Khākrēz (1.3 km) Nālah-ye Khōrd (2.4 km) Qōl (2.4 km) Now Deh (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rāẕī (2.9 km) Būlāq Mastī (3 km) Kōṯ Khānah (3.1 km) Chambar-e Warqah (3.1 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Pā’īn (3.3 km) Nālah-ye Kalān (3.5 km) Biland Deh (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3.6 km) Qōl-e Bābur (3.7 km) Deh-e Sākay (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Awij Markashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awij Markashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awij Markashah, Afghanistan