-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Awdaki Ghar

Map of Awdaki Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awdaki Ghar,Awdakī Ghar,Gora Avdakigar,اودکی غر, Awdakī Ghar

Awdaki Ghar

Welcome to the Awdaki Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awdakī Ghar. See Awdaki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awdakī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Awdaki Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62849/68.76722
  • Altitude: 3388 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Awdaki Ghar
  •  
Places near Awdaki Ghar

Online Dating

Awdaki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdaki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdaki Ghar, Afghanistan