Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Awdahkay

Map of Awdahkay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Audaki,Awdahkay,Awdakai,Awdakay,Awdakaī,اوده کی, Awdahkay


Welcome to the Awdahkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awdahkay. See Awdahkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awdahkay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Awdahkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Awdahkay
Places near Awdahkay

Online Dating

Awdahkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awdahkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdahkay, Afghanistan