-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Atul

Map of Atul Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atul,Atul',Atul’,atl,اتل, Atul

Atul

Welcome to the Atul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atul. See Atul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atul area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Atul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30917/68.43833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Atul
  •  
Places near Atul

Online Dating

Atul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atul, Afghanistan