Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ato Chinah

Map of Ato Chinah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ato Chinah,Ato Chineh,Ato Chīnah,Ato Chīneh,Ato Cina,Ato Čina,Atuchina,Aṯō Chīnah,اټو چینه, Aṯō Chīnah

Ato Chinah

Welcome to the Ato Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aṯō Chīnah. See Ato Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aṯō Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ato Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ato Chinah
Places near Ato Chinah

Online Dating

Ato Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ato Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ato Chinah, Afghanistan