Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ati Mir

Map of Ati Mir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ati Mir,Atimir,Atimīr,Atī Mīr,atmyr,اتمير,اتی میر, Atī Mīr

Ati Mir

Welcome to the Ati Mir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atī Mīr. See Ati Mir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atī Mīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ati Mir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ati Mir
Places near Ati Mir

Online Dating

Ati Mir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ati Mir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ati Mir, Afghanistan