-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → atlwal

Map of atlwal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atal Wal,Atal Wāl,Atal'val',Atalwal,Atalwāl,Atal’val’,atlwal,اتلوال, اتلوال

atlwal

Welcome to the atlwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is اتلوال. See atlwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of اتلوال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of atlwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43222/68.315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near atlwal
  •  
Places near atlwal

Online Dating

atlwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

atlwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in atlwal, Afghanistan