Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Asyab Khordi

Map of Asyab Khordi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiab Khowrdi,Asiabkhordi,Asiabkhurdi,Asyab Khordi,Asyabkhordi,asyab khwrdy,Āsyāb Khōrdī,Āsyābkhōṟḏi,Āsīāb Khowrdi,Āsīābkhūrdī,Асиабхорди,آسياب خوردی,آسیاب خوردی, Āsyāb Khōrdī

Asyab Khordi

Welcome to the Asyab Khordi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyāb Khōrdī. See Asyab Khordi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyāb Khōrdī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Asyab Khordi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Asyab Khordi
Places near Asyab Khordi

Online Dating

Asyab Khordi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asyab Khordi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asyab Khordi, Afghanistan