-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ashkah

Map of Ashkah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashka,Ashkah,Aska,Aška,Ашка,اشكه,اشکه, Ashkah

Ashkah

Welcome to the Ashkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashkah. See Ashkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashkah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ashkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01504/67.57788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Ashkah
  •  
Places near Ashkah

Online Dating

Ashkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ashkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashkah, Afghanistan