Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Asghari Kelay

Map of Asghari Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asgarikalay,Asghari Kalay,Asghari Kelay,Aşgharī Kalay,Aşgharī Kêlay,اصغری کلی, Aşgharī Kêlay

Asghari Kelay

Welcome to the Asghari Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aşgharī Kêlay. See Asghari Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aşgharī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Asghari Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Asghari Kelay
Places near Asghari Kelay

Online Dating

Asghari Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asghari Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asghari Kelay, Afghanistan